Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sara Malakul Lane

Age: 41, born 1 February 1983

Country of origin: Guam

Currently Residing In: Singapore

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
79 votes
Top Girls (1043 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
67 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1572 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
62 votes
Mr Worldwide's From Asia With Love (23 items)
list by Mr.Worldwide
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
60 votes
Moister (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 4 comments

Sara Malakul Lane Videos

Sara Malakul Lane Theatrical Reel

840 Views

Added 10 years ago


Sara Malakul Lane's Commercial Appearances

679 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

69 votes
56 votes
55 votes
52 votes
39 votes

Sara Malakul Lane is a Thai-English model and actress. Her mom gave birth to her on the island of Guam, making Sara an American citizen. She began modeling at the age of 14, and has also been in a number of big screen movies including Scouts Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse (2015). Her father is an English businessman named Alistair Lane. Her mother is named Madam Tuptim Malakul Na Ayuthaya.
Tags: Thai (7), Actress (7), Model (6), Hot (2), Amazing Rack (2), Gorgeous (2), Brunette (2), Born 1983 (2), Dd Cup (1), Chesty (1), Hawt (1), Pretty Face (1), Unlisted (1), February 1 (1), Born In February (1), Aquarius (1), Guam (1), Thai Actress (1), Guamanian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
165 Watched
Rating:
4.9
81 Watched
Rating:
4.8
36 Watched
4. Jailbait (2014)
Rating:
4.3
29 Watched
Rating:
3.8
21 Watched




Update feed

lotte99toppe voted for 3 images 1 month ago

fraserred voted for 2 images 1 month ago

jjnl77 1 month ago
Mlle Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Michael S 1 month, 1 week ago
Mlle Henny voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for 31 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for 20 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 47 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 49 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jj24489612 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jj24489612 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

daknuts voted for an image 2 months ago
trashmedicmain voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
django123 voted for 3 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

gwadran voted for 24 images [View All] 3 months ago

listyperson voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
gwadran voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 4 months ago
tarekmostafa voted for 26 images [View All] 4 months ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Storvirk voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

fraserred voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Kshatriya 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Dark Agnes 5 months, 3 weeks ago
ff1161 5 months, 3 weeks ago
ff1161 voted for 25 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

wester 6 months, 2 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for 2 images 7 months ago

WONDERCHODE 7 months, 1 week ago
gwadran voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

listyperson voted for 30 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »