Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sara Müldner

Stats

Birth Name: Sara Wiktoria

Age: 29, born 30 May 1989

Born and residing in: Poland

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
3 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
10 Watched
2. Na boso (2007)
Rating:
1
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen