Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Fitch

Age: 27, born 18 September 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Details Weight: 105 lbs Bust: 32A" Waist: 24" Hips: 33" Cup: A Dress: 2 Shoe: 6.0 Hair color: Blonde Hair length: Long Eye color: Hazel Ethnicity: Caucasian Skin color: Tanned Shoot nudes: Yes Experience: Very Experienced Compensation: Paid Assignments Only Marina del Rey, California, US About me My name is Jessica, You have probably seen alot of my nude work around under the name Sara Jaymes, that is me as well! ;] I have 2 model mayhem accounts, one for my commercial type work, and another for my nudes. I am a full time model currently located in marina del rey, CA. I am in ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (1), Braces (1), Porn Star (1), Pornstar (1), Spinner (1), Born 1991 (1), Skinny (1), Petite (1), Virgo (1), Born In 1991 (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Porn (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olekk rated this 2/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Battleax rated this 6/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
m3ridian rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
usafsg rated this 7/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 10 months, 1 week ago
charmeloveur rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
EVC rated this 1/10 1 year, 3 months ago