Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sara Corrales

Age: 35, born 27 December 1985

Country of origin: Colombia


Lists

38 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1359 items)
list by logymw
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Actress (1), Colombian (1), Capricorn (1), COLOMBINAS (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.9
10 Watched
Rating:
3.3
7 Watched
Rating:
8.9
7 Watched
Rating:
7.6
5 Watched
Rating:
8.8
4 Watched




Movies

Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

argentango rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Egb posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

Egb posted 66 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

tricksyzerg rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
chuckbb voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

emberlin posted 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

logymw added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1359 person items)
northernhokie rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Bruce rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Egb posted a image 3 years ago

Egb posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

Egb posted 42 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

Egb posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Egb posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

Egb posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

emberlin posted 14 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago
Ricky F rated this 6/10 3 years, 4 months ago
Ricky F voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

logymw rated this 9/10 3 years, 10 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 4 years ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 4 years ago
hulkargh posted 4 images 4 years ago

dadam021 rated this 6/10 4 years, 4 months ago
mavis410 rated this 3/10 4 years, 6 months ago
MUZE rated this 6/10 4 years, 6 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 5 years, 3 months ago
viper76 rated this 10/10 5 years, 5 months ago
sanyi1004 rated this 10/10 5 years, 8 months ago
David rated this 9/10 5 years, 9 months ago