Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sara Carbonero Arévalo

Age: 39, born 30 November 1984

Country of origin: Spain

Currently Residing In: Portugal

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
79 votes
famous couples (210 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
67 votes
Greenest Eyes (35 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 20 comments
65 votes
The 100 World's Most Beautiful Brunettes (100 items)
list by Mrm®
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 13 comments

Photos

23 votes
15 votes
15 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Sara Carbonero Arévalo is a Spanish TV presenter for Telecinco and sports journalist.
Tags: Spanish (8), Born In 1984 (3), Female (3), Brunette (3), Born 1984 (2), Attractive (2), Born In November (2), WAG (2), November 30 (2), 1984 (2), DSL's (1), Chesty (1), Jaw Dropping (1), Chive (1), Mien (1), Sultry Eyes (1), Yup (1), Yup Yup (1), OMFG (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.9
16 Watched
Rating:
7.1
9 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
5. La noria (2007)
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

dianbahtiar 1 month ago
listalbob voted for an image 1 month ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"2 images"


Kshatriya 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Dark Agnes 4 months, 3 weeks ago
James OK 5 months, 3 weeks ago
sharingcaring posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for 3 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

djjetz 8 months ago
HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

powerking14 voted for 30 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

thedon voted for 94 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

powerking14 voted for 14 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 21 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Xenomorph voted for 5 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Campagnola posted 34 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 36 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Campagnola posted 63 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for 57 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for 65 images [View All] 9 months ago

cameraman101 9 months ago
anakin1985 9 months, 1 week ago
themasterbate 9 months, 3 weeks ago
amyleigh 10 months ago
Campagnola voted for 36 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Nobody Important 10 months, 3 weeks ago
usr4626274 11 months, 1 week ago
Campagnola voted for 26 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

perod voted for 47 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Georgini voted for 36 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

thedon posted 28 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

tunasniff 1 year ago
Campagnola voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

thedon posted 19 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

The Eggman 1 year, 3 months ago
fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »