Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sara Berner

Stats

Birth Name: Lillian Ann Herdan

Born: 12 January 1912 Died: 19 December 1969

Country of origin: United States


Lists

15 votes
Alfred Hitchcock's Ladies (212 items)
list by Onion Jack
Published 3 years ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rear Window (1954)
Rating:
8.5
2305 Watched
Rating:
8.3
1523 Watched
3. Anchors Aweigh (1945)
Rating:
7.2
102 Watched
Rating:
6.9
65 Watched
Rating:
7.6
78 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
419 Watched
Rating:
9.2
12 Watched
Rating:
8.7
9 Watched
Rating:
8.4
6 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Onion Jack added this to a list 3 years ago
Alfred Hitchcock's Ladies (212 person items)

"SARA BERNER12 January 1912 Appearances: 1Rear Window (1954)WOMAN ON FIRE ESCAPE"