Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Saori Hayami

Stats

Birth Name: 早見 沙織, Hayami Saori

Age: 32, born 29 May 1991

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

1 votes
Seiyuus (137 items)
list by Muzui
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos


Description: Japanese voice actress, singer and narrator. She is represented by the agency I'm Enterprise. As a singer, she is signed to Warner Bros. Home Entertainment Japan. Hayami won the 10th Seiyu Awards for Best Supporting Actress. Her major voice roles include Yukino Yukinoshita in My Youth Romantic Comedy Is Wrong, As I Expected, Yumeko Jabami in Kakegurui – Compulsive Gambler, Fubuki in One-Punch Man, Ayase Aragaki in Oreimo, Shirayuki in Snow White with the Red Hair, Yui Kusanagi in Kamigami no Asobi, Cardia in Code:Realize ~Sousei no Himegimi~, Miyuki Shiba in The Irregular at Magic High School, Himawari Uzumaki in Boruto: Narut ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1487 Watched
Rating:
5.8
375 Watched
3. One Punch Man (2015)
Rating:
6.9
378 Watched
4. Clannad (2007)
Rating:
6.9
254 Watched
Rating:
7
167 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
204 Watched
3. Gantz: O (2016)
Rating:
6.2
67 Watched
Rating:
5.8
39 Watched
Rating:
6.2
40 Watched




Music

Rating:
8
0 want this




Update feed

kyleslittlewor posted a comment 2 months, 4 weeks ago

“I Love You Saori Hayami Because She's So Cute and Adorable and Gorgeous and You Are Yor Forger My Love... ”

kyleslittlewor 2 months, 4 weeks ago
El Ojisan posted 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

El Ojisan 2 years, 2 months ago
Muzui added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Seiyuus (137 person items)
Muzui 2 years, 7 months ago
boogiepop1989 posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

boogiepop1989 3 years, 2 months ago
Martínez 06 4 years, 2 months ago
Leader Vladimir 6 years, 10 months ago
Zeke21 6 years, 11 months ago