Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Santiago Carrillo

Stats

Birth Name: Santiago Carrillo Solares

Born: 18 January 1915 Died: 18 September 2012

Born and residing in: Spain


Photos


Santiago Carrillo was born on January 18, 1915 in Gijón, Asturias, Spain as Santiago Carrillo Solares. He died on September 18, 2012 in Madrid, Spain.
Tags: Spanish (1), Politician (1), Died 2012 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
11 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. El diputado (1978)
Rating:
5.3
3 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rath rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago