Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Santi Millán

Stats

Birth Name: Santiago Millán Montes

Age: 50, born 13 September 1968

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 6' 0"


Photos


Tags: Spanish (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fermat's Room (2007)
Rating:
6.5
57 Watched
Rating:
6.4
30 Watched
Rating:
7.8
14 want to see
Rating:
6.1
17 Watched
5. Di que sí (2004)
Rating:
4
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
8.7
11 Watched
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched




TV directed by

0 want to see
2. Uau!
0 want to see




TV written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen