Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ์œค์ƒํ˜„ / ๅฐน็›ธ้‰‰ / Yoon Sang Hyun (Yun Sang Hyeon)

Age: 49, born 21 September 1973

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

43 votes
Man + Flowers =... (76 items)
list by ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
35 votes
Stars Winking at Me (42 items)
list by ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
29 votes
I Melt...(Asian Actors) (27 items)
list by ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
24 votes
South Koreaโ€™s 20 Hottest Male Celebs by CNN (20 items)
list by ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜
Published 12 years ago 8 comments
5 votes
born in year 1973 (118 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 6 months ago

Sang-hyun Yun Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Singer (1), Actor (1), Born 1973 (1), Virgo (1), Born In 1973 (1), Type B (1), MGB Entertainment (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Secret Garden (2015)
Rating:
8.6
143 Watched
Rating:
8.7
44 Watched
3. Pinocchio (2014)
Rating:
8.2
30 Watched
Rating:
7.5
24 Watched
Rating:
8.1
20 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
5 Watched
2 Watched
4. Ssunday Seoul (2005)
1 Watched
1 want to see




Update feed