Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sendi Bar

Age: 43, born 5 April 1976

Country of origin: Israel

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

34 votes
Beauties from Israel (157 items)
list by anzanbanjdzi
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: Israel (50 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
HOT Israeli girls (57 items)
list by Sunny⋆
Published 3 years ago
10 votes
Beautiful Isreali Women (47 items)
list by DonnaJean
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Hardbody's (442 items)
list by yukonlyc
Published 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Sendi Bar (sometimes Sandy Bar; Hebrew: סנדי בר; born April 5, 1976) is an Israeli actress and model. Bar appeared in commercials for Black and Wild beer, Milki and Isracart. She modeled for fashion companies Castro and Pilpel. Bar started her acting career in 1996 in the TV drama Deadly Fortune, directed by Eran Riklis. It was broadcast on prime time in Channel and was followed by roles in Zbeng! and Zinzana. She resided for several years in Los Angeles with her husband, actor Aki Avni, and their son. They returned to Israel in 2008, and separated. Sendi Baranes was born in Tel Aviv-Jaffa, Israel, to a Sephardic Jewish f ... (more)
Tags: Stunner (1), Hardbody (1), Sexy Goddess (1), Israeli (1), Exotic (1), Sensual (1), Born 1976 (1), Amazing Body (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Bruce rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 3 months, 1 week ago
yukonlyc added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Hardbody's (442 person items)
yukonlyc posted 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

yukonlyc posted 8 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

yukonlyc added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Super Cuties (327 person items)
yukonlyc rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
James Frazier rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 3 years ago
HOT Israeli girls (57 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 8/10 3 years, 4 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago