Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sandra Lisa Korn

Age: 51, born 26 December 1966

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

88 votes
Celebrities at 40 and over (47 items)
list by Marek
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
36 votes
Older, but Good-Looking (33 items)
list by RockerChick
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
33 votes
Beautiful Women (759 items)
list by compcua
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
12 votes
Gorgeous 5' 8" and above (166 items)
list by oldman
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
11 votes
Sexy celebs with the fatest asses nice ass (358 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

28 votes
9 votes
9 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: American model and actress. Under the name Sandi Korn, she got her start in the modeling industry. She was performing as a model in the early 1990s, and was named "America's #1 Selling Poster Model". She won a bikini contest which was sponsored by Penthouse, and then went on to be Pet of the Month in the March 1991 issue. Taylor continued her modeling career as a Guess jeans model, and moved to Los Angeles in the mid-1990s. She appeared on the cover of and in a feature pictorial in the July 1995 edition of Playboy, promoting her appearance in the movie Under Siege 2: Dark Territory. She went on to appear in films su ... (more)
Tags: Born 1966 (1), 11 (1), #1 (1), 5p (1), 5+ (1), Candid Bikini (1), Whoa!!! (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Actress (1), Cosplay (1), Model (1), Natural (1), Hot (1), Perfection (1), Capricorn (1), Phenomenal (1), Born In New York (1), As Good As It Gets (1), Westchester New York USA (1), Pm (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.3
3407 Watched
Rating:
5.9
2767 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1945 Watched
4. Runaway Bride (1999)
Rating:
5.3
1758 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1642 Watched
2. ER
Rating:
6.7
1599 Watched
Rating:
5.3
48 Watched
Rating:
6.1
27 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zeke21 voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

usafsg voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer voted for 37 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

undue4 voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

fantazjusz voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months ago

undue4 voted for 2 images 7 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 10 months ago

pstillove voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

compcua added this to a list 11 months ago
Beautiful Women (759 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 11 months ago
Who's the best Kida ? (38 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months ago

frankEpoo266 voted for an image 12 months ago

Zapper27 voted for an image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

foxxx posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Zapper27 posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

pstillove voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 1 year, 7 months ago

"The goddess!!!"


pstillove posted a comment on this image 1 year, 7 months ago

"Oh my!!!!"


DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

pstillove voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#19) (49 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago


« Prev12 Next »