Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sandra Shine

Stats

Birth Name: Judit Barbara Dios

Age: 39, born 9 September 1981

Born and residing in: Hungary

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

152 votes
Perfection (2756 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years ago 16 comments
10 votes
Viv Thomas's Beauties (15 items)
list by Belgravia007
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Born Judit Barbara Diós grew up in Budapest with her mother and older brother. At the age of 16 she began working as a fashion model. She started adult modeling when she was 18. She has worked mainly for the Viv Thomas at his 21sextury.com websites in solo and lesbian scenes with actresses such as Zsanett Égerházi, Sophie Moone, Jordan Maze and Anetta Keys. She was Penthouse Magazine "Pet of the Month" in February 2001 and August 2003.
Tags: Hungarian (4), European (3), Pretty (2), Female (2), Hot (2), Actress (2), Babe (2), Cute (2), Brunette (2), Penthouse (1), Club Sandy (1), Great Body (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. 8MM 2 (2005)
Rating:
4.8
44 Watched
Rating:
1.7
5 Watched
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

1. Strike Back (2010)
Rating:
7.9
66 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see
0 want to see