Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sandra Romain

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Popescu

Age: 44, born 26 March 1978

Country of origin: Romania

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married


Description: Sandra Romain (born March 26, 1978, in Timisoara, Romania) is a Romanian award-winning porn star, adult model, and escort. She is known for her extreme anal performances from the very beginning of her career. She is the older sister of porn star Alice Romain and she has performed with her in a group sex scene at LegalPorno.com and in unreleased Brazzers FFM scene. Early life Romain grew up in Vermeș, Caraș-Severin County, Romania. She was raised Baptist. Career Romain was working as a florist when her boss suggested she pose in nude magazines. She was discovered by the Floyd Agency, an adult industry talent agency, whi ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (3), Romanian (3), European (2), Babe (2), Big Butt (2), Anal (2), Actress (2), Cute (2), Female (2), Hot (2), DAP (1), Big Boooty (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
3. Voracious (2012)
0 want to see
4. Dementia 3 (2006)
0 want to see
5. Lesbian Tutors (2008)
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
9.5
5 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

rico650 7 months, 2 weeks ago
BlackMcLovin 11 months, 2 weeks ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
1963 1 year, 5 months ago
mychaloh 1 year, 5 months ago
boogiepop1989 1 year, 6 months ago
girlsofmxgp 1 year, 6 months ago