Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sandra Christina McCoy

Age: 41, born 14 August 1979

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Brian Lopez


Lists

161 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
134 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
124 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
112 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 25 comments
46 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 6 comments

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Sandra Christina McCoy (born August 14, 1979) is an American actress and dancer who is best known for her role in the 2005 thriller Cry Wolf. McCoy was born and raised in San Jose, California to a Filipino/Irish family. Her mother, Madeline McCoy, was a high school Physical Education teacher, tennis coach, and aerobics instructor. Her father, Gary McCoy, was the director of database management at the County Sheriff's Department and a private pilot. Her younger brother (born in 1981) enjoyed playing basketball and wrestling. All three died in fall 1993 in an airplane accident (Sandra was the sole survivor). ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
8
2807 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2504 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2210 Watched
Rating:
6
1914 Watched
5. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1840 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scooby-Doo (2002)
Rating:
4.8
2083 Watched
2. The Hot Chick (2002)
Rating:
5.1
1482 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1354 Watched
4. Down with Love (2003)
Rating:
5.9
897 Watched
5. Orange County (2002)
Rating:
5.9
615 Watched




Update feed

dvirgueza added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Planet Hot (1999 person items)
Scott Newman added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Peco added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Estadounidenses (584 beauty items)
Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

cinephile96 voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 4 years, 1 month ago

"with Serah D'Laine"


Zeke21 voted for 23 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

Jason voted for 3 images 4 years, 3 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Smiler1 voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Perfection (2755 beauty items)