Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sandra Valencia

Age: 34, born 28 December 1987

Born and residing in: Colombia

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
104 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
28 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2647 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
Chica Latina (85 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 4 comments

Sandra Lorena Valencia Videos

Sandra Valencia en Deportes para Machos

1395 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Sandra Valencia en catálogo de Bésame 2010

1958 Views

Added 7 years ago


Sandra Valencia - Bellapod

1124 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

16 votes
11 votes
8 votes
7 votes
5 votes

Description: Place of Birth: Medellín, Colombia Height: 5’8″ (175cm) Measurements: US 36-24-36, EU 90-57-90 Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Green Sandra Valencia is one of the top models in Latin America. At the age of 19, Sandra had already modeled at events with leading brands such as Diesel, Americanino, Leonisa, Chevignon, Onda de Mar, and many more. This sexy Colombian model has also been the face of Besame lingerie catalog and one of the models of Leonisa Fashion Week in Ecuador. She is a fan of reggaeton, especially songs by Wisin y Yandel and Don Omar. ... (more)
Tags: Model (7), Hot (4), Beautiful (4), Colombian (4), 1987 (3), Green Eyes (3), Brunette (3), Female (2), Gorgeous (2), Legs (1), UP TOPS (1), Birthdate? (1), N. 1 (1), Holy Shit (1), Awesome Bosom (1), Gorgeous Bottom (1), Colombienne (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

natalee69 1 week ago
Sasa 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Sasa voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago
mahisemo voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Sanpellegrino 1 month, 1 week ago
Dark Matter 2 months, 2 weeks ago
allrobles voted for 24 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

cappe 3 months ago
vikidi 3 months ago
mahisemo voted for 3 images 3 months ago

mahisemo voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

jemate voted for an image 4 months ago
Puron voted for 5 images 4 months ago

Puron voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
mahisemo voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

124 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
nand 4 months, 4 weeks ago
nand voted for 5 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

rocksingers voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 13 images [View All] 5 months ago

texan 6 months ago
mahisemo voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

ronfr07 voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

eduardo voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Puron voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
mahisemo voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Daniel1980 7 months, 1 week ago
Mirco Le 7 months, 2 weeks ago
V-Man voted for 20 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

mahisemo voted for 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for 5 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Nobody Important 8 months ago
mahisemo posted 41 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for 11 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 9 months ago
Crazytone18 9 months ago
jim voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »