Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sandra Kubicka

Age: 29, born 22 January 1995

Country of origin: Poland

Currently Residing In: Poland

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
176 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 19 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
122 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years ago 13 comments
64 votes
We ♥ long hair! (50 items)
list by maddiee
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 6 comments

Sandra Kubicka Videos

SANDRA SUCCESS

1176 Views, 2 votes, 1 comments

Added 12 years ago


Sunset vibes with Sandra Kubicka

1361 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Romeo Santos - All Aboard ft. Lil Wayne

1049 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

89 votes
80 votes
64 votes
58 votes
52 votes

Description: Sandra Kubicka (born: January 1995 in Łódź Poland) is a model, in 2008 she moved to the United States then moved back to Poland in 2020. She has worked for Victoria's Secret, Delia, Alexia, Nordstrom and Bonprix, and also appeared in music videos from Austin Mahone, Johnny Reid and Romeo Santos. Born: Sunday 22nd of January 1995 Birthplace: Łódź, Poland Profession: Model Hair color: Brown Eye color: Green Height: 175 cm (or 5'9") Next Model Management Currently based in Poland ... (more)
Tags: Polish (10), Born 1995 (8), Hot (7), Beautiful (7), Model (7), Gorgeous (6), Green Eyes (5), Pretty (5), Brunette (4), Stunning (4), Goddess (4), Drop Dead Gorgeous (3), Poland (3), Breathtaking (3), Cute As A Button (2), Adorable (2), Polish-American (2), Tall (2), Female (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8.7
39 Watched




Update feed

gbot23579 posted 2 images 1 day, 13 hours ago

gbot23579 voted for 5 images 1 day, 13 hours ago

dafrobisher voted for 9 images [View All] 1 day, 20 hours ago

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
CODE voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

wetret voted for 31 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

osho81 voted for 4 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Sigil voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

mikesplace2023 voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Puron voted for 10 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Don Utz voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago
smith00721 voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

concorde 3 weeks, 5 days ago
Joel Taylor voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

ronfr07 voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Dragoon2k 4 weeks ago
kosehr 4 weeks ago
tunko voted for 5 images 4 weeks ago

tunko voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

tunko voted for 14 images [View All] 1 month ago

babin1 1 month ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 month ago

tunko voted for an image 1 month ago
wetret voted for 38 images [View All] 1 month ago

JDF61 voted for an image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

ilyzel commented on a video 1 month, 2 weeks ago
ilyzel 1 month, 2 weeks ago
ronfr07 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

tunko voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

franz359 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

tunko voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

soc73 voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

thegreenpotato voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

James OK voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

James OK added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Favorite Models by James OK (492 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 46 Next »