Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sandra Calaputti

Age: 72, born 14 February 1950

Country of origin: France


Lists

68 votes
girls I love (France) (67 items)
list by steven2185
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
31 votes
actrices rousses - redhead actresses III (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (5), French (3), Born 1950 (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
25 Watched
Rating:
6
15 Watched
Rating:
6
4 want to see
Rating:
4
3 Watched
Rating:
1
1 want to see




Update feed

Jason Voorhees 1 year, 5 months ago
bleublancrouge 1 year, 5 months ago
Kendraatje voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

allezlafrance 2 years, 11 months ago
Kendraatje 3 years, 2 months ago
davidfromlille posted 15 images [View All] 5 years, 9 months ago

davidfromlille posted 7 images [View All] 5 years, 9 months ago

davidfromlille posted a image 6 years ago

latinclam 6 years, 6 months ago