Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joanna Smith

Born: 19 June 1924 Died: 25 December 1992

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Sandra Dorne (real name Joanna Smith) was an English actress. She was born in 1924 at Keighley, Yorkshire, and died in 1992
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Avengers (1961)
Rating:
7.8
162 Watched
Rating:
8
21 Watched
Rating:
6.7
10 Watched
Rating:
9.5
2 want to see
Rating:
9.3
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
27 want to see
Rating:
6.4
17 Watched
Rating:
7.2
14 Watched
Rating:
6.2
6 want to see
5. Happy Go Lovely (1951)
Rating:
6.1
8 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Kendraatje voted for 2 images 2 years ago

Kendraatje rated this 5/10 2 years, 5 months ago