Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sandra Ann Lauer

Age: 56, born 18 May 1962

Country of origin: Germany

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Olaf Menges


Sandra Cretu Videos

Sandra - Little girl (1985)

48 Views

Added 5 years ago


Sandra - Heaven Can Wait

37 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Sandra Ann Lauer, commonly known under her stage name Sandra (born 18 May 1962) is a German pop singer, who enjoyed a mainstream popularity in the 1980s and early 1990s with a string of European hit singles, produced by her then-husband and musical partner, Michael Cretu, most notably "(I'll Never Be) Maria Magdalena" (1985), "In the Heat of the Night" (1985), "Everlasting Love" (1987), "Secret Land" (1988), "Hiroshima" (1990) and "Don't Be Aggressive" (1992). Her albums Into a Secret Land (1988) and Close to Seven (1992) have won Sandra a high critical acclaim. Prio ... (more)
Tags: Hot (1), Sexy (1), Female (1), Singer (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

latinclam rated this 6/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
footsmell voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

footsmell rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
hamid added this to Rated list 2 years, 7 months ago
Zero11 voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

B205 rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Zero11 voted for 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Zero11 voted for 50 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago