Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sandra Castaño

Age: 32, born 31 March 1989

Country of origin: Colombia

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

9 votes
BRAZIL'S HOTTEST (122 items)
list by djjetz
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Models S (79 items)
list by Milena
Published 5 years ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: The latest from Sandra Castaño (@sandracc31). modelo y presentadora. [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Colombia (1), Colombian (1), Bumbum (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
djjetz rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Korell rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
stark21 rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
David Roffidal rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
David Roffidal voted for 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

djjetz added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
BRAZIL'S HOTTEST (122 beauty items)
Jason rated this 8/10 3 years, 4 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 3 years, 5 months ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 4 years, 1 month ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 4 years, 7 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 4 years, 11 months ago
Milena added this to a list 5 years ago
Models S (79 person items)

"First Name: Sandra Last Name: Castaño Nationality: Colombian Date of Birth: 31.March 1989 Place of Birth: Medellín, Colombia Hair Color: Blonde Eye Color: Green Measurements: (US) 35-26-40 ; (EU) 90-64-99 Height: 5'10 ; 178cm Dress Size: (US) 5 ; (EU) 36 Shoe Size: (US) 9 ; (EU) 40 "