Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sancler Frantz Konzen

Age: 30, born 9 April 1991

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

56 votes
The most beautiful Brazilian models (49 items)
list by Apple ัผ
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 20 comments
35 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1056 items)
list by Edu
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Models S (79 items)
list by Milena
Published 5 years ago 1 comment

Photos

14 votes
14 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Brazilian model, journalist and beauty queen who won Miss Brazil World 2013 and represented Brazil at Miss World 2013 and placed 5th runner-up. ... (more)
Tags: Brazilian (4), Hot (2), Brazil (2), 1991 (2), Model (2), Blonde (2), Journalist (2), Beauty Queen (2), Miss World 2013 Top 5 (1), Amazing (1), Muss Brazil World 2013 (1), Brown Hairs (1), Flat Stomach (1), Butts (1), Hawt (1), Curves (1), Brown Eyes (1), Seductive (1), Sensual (1), Bikini (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Crazytone18 rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

breogan21 rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

texan rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

usafsg voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

jdevon rated this 7/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 9 months ago

96marcos voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
robscott13 rated this 8/10 10 months ago
j592 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

donpa voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Razorback rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Kalo Tapangararua voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
LRDVDR voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

tina11wolf voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Bruce rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
jivkotodorov84 rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Edu rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
stark21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
stark21 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

LRDVDR rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
124 rated this 6/10 2 years, 8 months ago
124 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

parryj voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

pacorroh voted for an image 3 years ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 4 months ago
Akorias voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 3 years, 11 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 4 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 Next »