Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Samy Naceri

Age: 60, born 2 July 1961

Country of origin: France

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

4 votes
Famous People Born in 1961 (14 items)
list by Milena
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: French (1), European (1), Taxi (1), Francophone (1), Violent Temper (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
4118 Watched
2. Taxi (1998)
Rating:
6.3
712 Watched
3. Taxi 2 (2000)
Rating:
6
435 Watched
4. Taxi 3 (2003)
Rating:
5.5
342 Watched
5. Taxi 4 (2007)
Rating:
5.3
201 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
61 Watched
Rating:
8
33 Watched
3. Fort Boyard (1990)
Rating:
6.9
10 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched




Update feed

Milena added this to a list 6 years ago
Famous People Born in 1961 (14 person items)