Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Samuli Edelmann

Stats

Birth Name: Samuli Casimir Edelmann

Age: 50, born 21 July 1968

Country of origin: Finland


Lists

3 votes
Actors, Actresses & Directors of Finland (44 items)
list by Ultimo
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Samuli Casimir Edelmann (born 21 July 1968) is a Finnish actor and singer.
Tags: Finnish (1), Always Naked (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
1293 Watched
Rating:
6.7
121 Watched
3. Rööperi (2009)
Rating:
5.5
119 Watched
Rating:
4.9
119 Watched
Rating:
7.5
94 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
183 Watched
Rating:
6
21 Watched
Rating:
2.9
18 Watched
Rating:
6
8 Watched
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6
21 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen