Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Samuel Peter Acosta Larsen

Age: 27, born 28 August 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Scout Taylor-Compton


Lists

69 votes
young actors (388 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
39 votes
My top 20 platonic lovers .. (20 items)
list by Milie
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
34 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
24 votes
Interesting Men I Love (74 items)
list by Evy
Published 8 years ago 4 comments
8 votes
Ideas for Fallen (series) cast (44 items)
list by Sam
Published 5 years, 11 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Glee
Rating:
6.4
1421 Watched
Rating:
5
875 Watched
Rating:
6.5
75 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Remains (2016)
Rating:
4.2
7 Watched
2. Recovery (2016)
Rating:
3.5
4 Watched
3 want to see
Rating:
6
2 Watched
5. Disconnected (2017)
Rating:
3
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

FreeSpirited added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Awesome Men (82 person items)
Rah added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
ravcn posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

ravcn posted 27 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

ravcn posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

ravcn posted 20 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago