Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sammy Braddy

Age: 36, born 31 December 1984

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

230 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 16 comments
17 votes
ENGLAND'S HOTTEST (219 items)
list by djjetz
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#69) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
Dez's 10's (#43) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
I Wanna See More of Her (#72) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Sammy Braddy Videos

Cover Girl Sammy Braddy

1111 Views

Added 9 years ago


Sammy Braddy Advent Highlights

229 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

11 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Sammy Braddy is a British glamour model from Essex, England. Recently she took a diplomatic trip to Iraq to raise the morale of the British troops. She has posed for magazines such as Nuts, Zoo, Maxim, FHM, Loaded, Redline and Perfect 10. On September 14, 2012 her first photoset for PinupFiles was published. When Sammy started modelling in 2006 her bra size was 32E, however she was experiencing rapid breast growth at this time and was soon up to 30G. In spring 2008, in an Ultimo advertising promotion, Sammy was measured and found to be 30GG, confirming her as the largest breasted of all UK glamour models. She continues to ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (4), English (4), British (3), Model (3), 1984 (3), Hot (2), Female (2), Glamour Model (2), Born 1984 (2), Natural (2), All Natural (1), December 31 (1), 30F (1), Born In December (1), Pg 3 (1), Blue Eyes (1), 1 **** (1), Babe (1), PB (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

loreli rated this 10/10 5 days, 14 hours ago
Sarah! added this to a list 3 weeks, 5 days ago
Crushes [2014-2021] (80 person items)
knoxcameron rated this 2/10 1 month ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 2 months ago
1963 rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Nobody Important rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
mike8153 rated this 9/10 5 months ago
some_collector rated this 4/10 5 months ago
ml99th rated this 9/10 5 months, 1 week ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago