Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Samantha Lynne Hanratty

Age: 26, born 20 September 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Christian DeAnda


Lists

346 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
335 votes
Women With Weapons (454 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 47 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
141 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
103 votes
Moist (93 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 9 comments

Photos

18 votes
15 votes
15 votes
12 votes
9 votes

Description: Sammi Hanratty (born: Samantha Lynne Hanratty on September 20, 1995 in Scottsdale, Arizona) is an American actress. In 2007, she began her acting career portraying young Charlotte "Chuck" Charles on the ABC series Pushing Daisies. Hanratty's first lead role took place in 2009 she portrayed Chrissa Maxwell in An American Girl: Chrissa Stands Strong. In 2011 She played the role Whitney Brown in the movie The Greening of Whitney Brown. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4232 Watched
2. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2067 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1579 Watched
4. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1390 Watched
5. Pushing Daisies (2007)
Rating:
7.8
1041 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
7684 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1163 Watched
4. Boogeyman 2 (2007)
Rating:
4.8
107 Watched
5. Hero Wanted (2008)
Rating:
6.3
54 Watched




Update feed

Look Left voted for 2 images 9 hours, 27 minutes ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

darakan72 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
darakan72 voted for 5 images 1 week, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

or Not added this to a list 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Worth Coming Back For (384 beauty items)
Look Left voted for an image 1 month ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 1 month ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted a comment on this image 1 month, 1 week ago

"Not a image of Sammi Hanratty"


Darknight posted 10 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

danielistal voted for 14 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

darakan72 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
darakan72 voted for 13 images [View All] 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 2 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 2 months ago

Look Left posted 2 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Georgini voted for 4 images 3 months ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 3 months ago

deigismon posted 2 images 3 months ago

teetop voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 4 months ago

Look Left posted 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

selsun voted for an image 5 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 5 months ago
deigismon posted 5 images [View All] 5 months ago

deigismon posted 29 images [View All] 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 25 Next »