Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Samia Maxine Ghadie

Age: 38, born 13 July 1982

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Will Thorp


Lists

18 votes
BAFTA Television Awards 2014 (53 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
BAFTA Television Awards 2016 (75 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Is of French and Lebanese descent. Spouse Matthew Smith (10 September 2005 - 4 November 2011) (divorced) 1 child ... (more)
Tags: British (1), Born 1982 (1), Actress (1), Teeny (1), A-Q-T (1), Lebanese (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

texan voted for an image 4 days, 23 hours ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

ChippyGreenEyes posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Blutarski voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Blutarski posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

David Lawrence voted for an image 3 years ago

lechat voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 5 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 5 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Hssine posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

Viro voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

Viro voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago