Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sami Tuomas Hyypiä

Age: 47, born 7 October 1973

Country of origin: Finland

Height: 6' 5"


Lists

10 votes
Football Player Register (1385 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
Favourite Footballers (23 items)
list by Rachel
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
5 votes
Liverpool F.C Hall of Fame (25 items)
list by Kenji
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (23 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 10 years ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
10
2 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6
280 Watched
Rating:
6.1
28 Watched
Rating:
7.7
6 Watched




Update feed

indigo455 rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago