Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Samuel Frei

Age: 82, born 13 October 1937

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 10"


Photos


Tags: French (2), Francophone (1), Born 1937 (1), European (1), Jew (1), Male (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
381 Watched
Rating:
7.8
199 Watched
Rating:
6.4
87 Watched
Rating:
6.5
77 Watched
Rating:
7.7
65 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
59 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen