Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Samaria Nicole Regalado

Age: 28, born 22 June 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
65 votes
Top Model Worldwide (469 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 4 comments

Photos

45 votes
36 votes
31 votes
31 votes
26 votes

Description: Samaria Nicole Regalado is an American model and actress. She began her modeling career in 2013 and is signed with Caroline Gleason Management in Miami, and Wilhelmina in LA. She has done commercial work for Wella, Mary Kay, and Skechers, to name a few. She has also acquired the part of leading lady in multiple music videos. Samaria was born in Atlanta and raised in Marietta, Georgia. At the early age of 4, she was already developing a love of performing and began gymnastics, soccer, and cheerleading before settling into dance. Throughout high school she competed in Jazz, Tap, Lyrical, Contemporary, Musical Theatre, Hip-Hop, ... (more)
Tags: 1993 (2), Model (2), Brunette (2), American (1), C (1), United States (1), F (1), Buxom (1), P (1), Brown Eyes (1), Olive Skin (1), YBM (1), 1 **** (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

radigast voted for an image 4 days, 19 hours ago

jandi voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

fashbasher69 1 week, 6 days ago
Sanpellegrino 3 weeks, 3 days ago
piaah voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

emerica voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Puron voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

davrof voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

sparky voted for 4 images 2 months ago

sparky voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

sparky voted for 42 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

sparky voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

sparky voted for 37 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

sparky voted for 17 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

sparky voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
cappe 2 months, 3 weeks ago
cappe voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

skriss voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

time50 2 months, 3 weeks ago
time50 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
die-sprawl 2 months, 4 weeks ago
piaah voted for an image 3 months ago

noname2000 voted for an image 3 months ago

noname2000 voted for an image 3 months ago

124 voted for an image 3 months ago
shotswerefired voted for an image 3 months ago
tarun voted for 2 images 3 months ago

tarun 3 months ago
tarun voted for 2 images 3 months ago

tarun voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months ago

jayes voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 14 Next »