Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Samara Weaving

Age: 30, born 23 February 1992

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

346 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
335 votes
Women With Weapons (454 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 47 comments
272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
240 votes
100 Most Beautiful Faces 2019 (100 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 35 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Samara Weaving Videos

Samara Weaving Sexy Ass in Bikini

1310 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Charlie Puth - Attention [Official Video]

159 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Samara Weaving Dancing

430 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

28 votes
21 votes
20 votes
18 votes
17 votes

Samara Weaving was born in Adelaide, but grew up in Singapore, Fiji and Indonesia. When living in Jakarta, Indonesia, she attended Pattimura Elementary School. She then returned to Australia in 2004 and attended The Pittwater House Schools on Sydney's Northern Beaches. Samara has always had a love for acting and dance. She has performed in short films, dance and stage shows, with Singapore Dance Company, Canberra Youth Theatre and school productions. Samara has one younger sister, Morgan, and is the niece of well-known Australian actor Hugo Weaving, who starred in The Matrix trilogy. Her talents include drama and art
Tags: Hot (15), Gorgeous (14), Beautiful (14), Stunner (13), Cute (13), Pretty (13), Stunning (13), Actress (7), Breathtaking (6), Australian (4), Model (4), Talented (4), Born 1992 (4), Perfection (3), Born In 1992 (2), Perfect (2), Blue Eyes (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
2. Home and Away (1988)
Rating:
5.7
76 Watched
Rating:
5.6
57 Watched
Rating:
7.1
43 Watched
5. Hollywood (2020)
Rating:
6.9
33 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
577 Watched
Rating:
6.9
180 Watched
3. The Babysitter (2017)
Rating:
5.7
179 Watched
4. Guns Akimbo (2020)
Rating:
6.2
91 Watched
Rating:
6.1
68 Watched




Update feed

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 20 hours, 10 minutes ago

Pierson Bruno 20 hours, 11 minutes ago
Kyle Ellis 2 days, 7 hours ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 days, 7 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 days, 12 hours ago

3DoctorWho voted for an image 2 days, 23 hours ago
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 3 days ago

Movie Maniac posted 3 images [View All] 3 days, 1 hour ago

lovedriver posted 6 images [View All] 3 days, 14 hours ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 days, 14 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 days, 7 hours ago

Georgini added this to a list 4 days, 10 hours ago
Georgini voted for an image 4 days, 10 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images [View All] 4 days, 11 hours ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 4 days, 20 hours ago

Cleopatra voted for an image 6 days, 5 hours ago

Cleopatra 6 days, 5 hours ago
Aisling 1 week, 6 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks ago

Ang9mar37 2 weeks, 2 days ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Nobody Important 2 weeks, 6 days ago
realitea 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 3 weeks ago
Pisces (207 person items)
or Not added this to a list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Worth Coming Back For (384 beauty items)
maudraum777 voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

maudraum777 voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

girllover1 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Movie Maniac posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

lee68 added this to a list 4 weeks ago
Captivating (61 person items)
Sanpellegrino 1 month ago
Hat-Trick 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month ago

Movie Maniac posted 29 images [View All] 1 month ago

radigast voted for 2 images 1 month ago

radigast voted for an image 1 month ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 1 month ago

shotswerefired voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 23 Next »