Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jamie Mance

Age: 40, born 3 March 1978

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Slim, sexy, and stunning 5'7" blonde bombshell Samantha Ryan was born Jamie Mance on March 3, 1978 in Kansas. Following graduation from Shawnee Mission Northwest High School in 1996, Samantha attended the University of Kansas, where she was a member of the sorority Chi Omega. Ryan first began performing in explicit hardcore movies in her mid 20's in 2004. Best known for her work in lesbian fare, Samantha has several tattoos and a pierced navel. Moreover, Ryan has been nominated for several AVN Awards that include Best Solo Sex Scene in 2008, Best Actress in 2011, and Best Supporting Actress in 2012. She resides in Los Angel ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (3), Cute (3), 2000s Pornstar (2), Brunette (2), Too Pretty For Porn (2), Sex (2), Hot (2), Sexy (2), Pornstar (2), Porn (2), Babe (2), Sex Addict (2), Actress (2), Naughty (1), United States (1), Blonde (1), Adult Films (1), Panties (1), Dirty Talk Artist (1), Usa (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
3.7
4 Watched
Rating:
9
4 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 1 week, 6 days ago
SX3 rated this 1/10 1 week, 6 days ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 month ago
KFlo rated this 3/10 2 months ago
heartinkayden rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
bradb212 rated this 1/10 8 months ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 5/10 11 months, 1 week ago
amirhm rated this 6/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago