Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Samantha Tamania Anne Cecilia Mumba

Age: 36, born 18 January 1983

Born and residing in: Ireland

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Torray Scales


Lists

208 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 22 comments
138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
131 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
68 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
65 votes
Rub-a-Dub-Dub II (95 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 5 comments

Samantha Mumba Videos

Samantha Mumba

25 Views

Added 1 year ago


Samantha Mumba Interview - Fully Charged

16 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

17 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Her father is Black from Zambia. Her mother is an Edomite from Ireland.
Tags: Actress (3), Singer (1), Hamite (1), Black (1), Zambian (1), Born 1983 (1), Holy Shit (1), Female (1), Born In 1983 (1), Has A Black Father (1), Irish (1), Big Boobs (1), Has A Zambian Father (1), African (1), Zambia (1), Model (1), Big Butt (1), Ebony (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
1060 Watched
2. Boy Eats Girl (2005)
Rating:
5.2
46 Watched
3. Johnny Was (2006)
Rating:
5.1
9 Watched
Rating:
3.9
10 Watched
5. Home (2016)
Rating:
5
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
33 Watched
Rating:
6
19 Watched
Rating:
6.3
19 Watched
0 want to see




Music

Rating:
1
2 own
1 own
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

TIGGER voted for an image 1 day, 23 hours ago

8brerosso voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

joseph voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

django123 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 21 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

greenarrow voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

browser posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

browser posted a video 1 year, 11 months ago
browser posted a video 1 year, 11 months ago
ciollini voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Jairo Henao voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

dasleandro voted for 5 images 2 years, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 16 images [View All] 3 years ago

browser posted 3 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

browser posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

JROCK1772 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Maxim Hot 100 - 2002 (100 person items)
JROCK1772 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Maxim Hot 100 - 2001 (100 person items)
steven2185 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Poll - Which Samantha? (9 person items)

" Kathy django123"


irishblue added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
My Perfect Irish Beauties (47 person items)
SomeBloke voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

btbesq13 voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

EmmaBell added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Incredible Irish Women (42 person items)
EmmaBell posted 26 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Dames (755 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago