Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Samantha Hoopes

Age: 31, born 10 February 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Salvatore Parella


Lists

296 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 20 comments
294 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 16 comments
160 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
120 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 13 comments
118 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 10 comments

Samantha Hoopes Videos

Sports Illustrated Swim Rookie Samantha Hoopes

859 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

38 votes
38 votes
37 votes
29 votes
28 votes

Samantha Hoopes born on February 10, 1991 in Doylestown, Pennsylvania. Hoopes is an American model / actress, best known for appearing in the Sports Illustrated's 50th Anniversary Swimsuit issue in 2014. She was a fashion model for Guess. In February 2014, Hoopes competed in the Sports Illustrated Beach Volleyball tournament. Samantha Hoopes is also a model for Levi's Jeans. Samantha Hoopes is in Sports Illustrated 2016, 2017 and 2018 calendars. Hoopes posed for the June 2014 of Maxim Magazine. She was ranked 18 for Maxim's 100 Hottest in 2014.
Tags: Model (9), American (7), Hot (5), Born 1991 (5), 1991 (3), Gorgeous (3), Born In 1991 (3), Blonde (3), Stunning (3), Beautiful (2), Stunner (2), Botox (2), Sports Illustrated (2), Rude (2), Great Body (2), Pretty Face (2), Nice Eyes (2), Breathtaking (2), Cute (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.1
51 Watched
2. Wild 'N Out (2005)
Rating:
5.3
26 Watched
Rating:
6.9
8 Watched




Update feed

ashalol 11 hours, 9 minutes ago
asssslover 1 week ago
derreckmark voted for 4 images 1 week, 2 days ago

derreckmark voted for 5 images 1 week, 2 days ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

derreckmark voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

fabswingers 2 weeks, 3 days ago
jojor 1 month ago
jxsterr voted for an image 1 month ago
jxsterr voted for 4 images 1 month ago

time50 voted for an image 1 month ago
time50 1 month ago
emerica voted for an image 1 month ago

drainthemain voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
drainthemain 1 month, 1 week ago
fifoooo 1 month, 2 weeks ago
manston11 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Watcher voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
meganmoo 1 month, 2 weeks ago
mrphotogen 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for 24 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

molliekk 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Jens Hamann 2 months ago
therater 2 months ago
lilimo8 voted for an image 2 months ago
wc2022 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months ago

wc2022 2 months ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

ospell voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

mattjohnson 2 months, 1 week ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for 26 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

homebound 2 months, 2 weeks ago
emerica voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

ressan voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
chris043 2 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »