Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Samantha Gradoville

Age: 32, born 1 January 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single

Partner: Sean O'Pry


Lists

155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
122 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
120 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 13 comments
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
112 votes
whats up with this Dress? 2 (83 items)
list by I am M
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 12 comments

Samantha Gradoville Videos

Samantha Gradoville SI Swimsuit 2016 Casting Call

210 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

43 votes
38 votes
32 votes
21 votes
21 votes

Tags: Model (6), American (3), High Fashion Model (3), 1990 (2), Brunette (2), Hot (1), Female (1), United States (1), Supermodel (1), Green Eyes (1), Born 1990 (1), American Model (1), Born In 1990 (1), Unlisted (1), Those Eyes! (1), YBM (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

Nobody Important 1 week ago
noname2000 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

Kandiss voted for an image 1 month ago

nand 1 month, 1 week ago
nand voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
garrone 2 months, 2 weeks ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

nand voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 6 months ago

chuckbb voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

esme87 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Kyle Ellis 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

saralynn88 posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

saralynn88 voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 7 months ago

Sanpellegrino 7 months, 2 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for 2 images 8 months ago

laika posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Puron voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

die-sprawl 9 months, 2 weeks ago
cappe 9 months, 3 weeks ago
psow voted for 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Puron voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

laika posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

laika voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Bubs 10 months, 3 weeks ago
chatrb0xxx voted for 5 images 11 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 11 months ago
radigast voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

eduardo voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Henrike voted for an image 1 year ago

katia42assier voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »