Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Samantha Karen Fox

Age: 56, born 15 April 1966

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Myra Stratton


Lists

99 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 80's (52 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
51 votes
Variations on a Theme III - Guitar Hero (108 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
35 votes
Blowing a bubble (26 items)
list by Marianna
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 19 comments
34 votes
Most Beautiful Women EVER (...Ever) (333 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
31 votes
Girl You So Fine (930 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Samantha Fox Videos

Samantha Fox - Let Me Be Free (Beam's Fun Video Edit)

766 Views, 1 votes, 3 comments

Added 9 years ago


Samantha Fox - Go For The Heart (Music Video)

404 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


Samantha Fox - Touch Me (I Want Your Body)

268 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 5 years ago




Photos

22 votes
21 votes
16 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Tags: Model (14), Singer (13), British (3), Hot (3), Actress (3), Holy Shit (2), Blonde (2), Born 1966 (2), Petite (2), Musician (2), Glamour Model (2), Lesbian (2), Female (2), Page 3 Girl (2), 80s (2), Grandiose (1), Recording Artist (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Touch Me (1990)
Rating:
7.2
2 own
Rating:
8.7
4 own
Rating:
6.8
3 own
Rating:
8.4
3 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Warrior Queen (1987)
Rating:
5.4
13 Watched
2. I, the Jury (1982)
Rating:
5.4
11 Watched
Rating:
3.8
8 Watched
Rating:
7.2
7 Watched
5. Streetwalkin' (1985)
Rating:
6
7 Watched




Update feed

pictureman 5 days, 14 hours ago
speed101 1 week, 5 days ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

jay11 2 weeks, 4 days ago
jj18 2 weeks, 4 days ago
franlob voted for 24 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

suiii 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

dakotaa 2 months ago
lindaleather88 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

k1cam3 2 months, 2 weeks ago
k1cam3 voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

libbyhanson voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
Bonjour Amis voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
Bonjour Amis 3 months, 1 week ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

emmakeating 3 months, 3 weeks ago
rico650 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

LGBT voted for an image 6 months ago
LGBT 6 months ago
TrekMedic posted 8 images [View All] 7 months ago

ff1161 voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Sanpellegrino 7 months, 2 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

torduli voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
time50 9 months, 2 weeks ago
time50 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

ginkjack voted for 2 images 10 months ago

Nobody Important 10 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »