Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Samantha Breanne Cormier

Age: 26, born 24 January 1998

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: David Tyler Puczkowski


Lists

9 votes
Oiga usted, ¡qué bien se ve! (1274 items)
list by heydrichenjoy
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago
6 votes
Too Cute to be true! ♥ (54 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Samantha Cormier is an American actress known for her television roles in FX’s Legion and in The Expanding Universe of Ashley Garcia. She also works in film and has worked alongside Denzel Washington for the upcoming feature film The Little Things, with Billy Baldwin and David AR White in Beckman, and in a number of other feature films and shorts. Height: 5'2" / Weight:102 lbs / Age: 21 / Hair color: red / Eye color: green ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Los Angeles (1), Short (1), Actress (1), Redhead (1), Freckles (1), Green Eyes (1), Red Hair (1), Ginger (1), Red Head (1), Born 1998 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
87 Watched
2. Beckman (2020)
Rating:
4
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Legion (2017)
Rating:
7.6
168 Watched
Rating:
7.5
31 Watched
Rating:
3.8
39 Watched
4. Minx (2022)
Rating:
6
6 Watched
5. Grown-ish (2018)
Rating:
8
8 Watched




Update feed

alea posted 3 images 5 days, 21 hours ago

zigger 1 week ago
alea posted 15 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

alea posted 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

alea posted 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

franz359 voted for 7 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

alea posted 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

heydrichenjoy 1 month, 2 weeks ago
heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Oiga usted, ¡qué bien se ve! (1274 person items)
alea posted 4 images 3 months ago

alea posted a image 3 months ago

alea posted 2 images 3 months ago

celebfanatic voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
alea posted 10 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

LordJ 3 months, 2 weeks ago
mistertom voted for 5 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for 28 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for 21 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for 35 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for 16 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

steven2185 voted for 4 images 4 months ago

alea posted 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Ruaidhrígh 5 months, 1 week ago
Storvirk voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Storvirk voted for 77 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Storvirk 5 months, 2 weeks ago
psow voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

tiko voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

tiko voted for 12 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

alea posted a image 6 months ago

rickinbay1 voted for 3 images 6 months ago

alea posted 3 images 6 months ago

cinny 6 months, 1 week ago
steven2185 voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

alea posted 23 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

alea posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

steven2185 voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

alea posted 6 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 5 images 8 months ago

astruaad 8 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »