Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Samantha Basalari

Age: 28, born 3 June 1990

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

116 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8072 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
86 votes
lost in face (2898 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
70 votes
Hautelook Models (139 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
49 votes
Under my umbrella (79 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
42 votes
On the lawn (121 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 6 comments

Samantha Basalari Videos

EDWIN DATOC Behind the Scenes NYC

309 Views

Added 7 years ago


MINKPINK Hi Summer 2013 Campaign

105 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

7 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: 1990 (1), United States (1), Brunette (1), Lips (1), Cute (1), Born In 1990 (1), Female (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.1
749 Watched
1 want to see




Movies

1. Abstraction (2012)
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 want to see
3. A Leg Up (2013)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

bloodypanda added this to a list 4 months ago
RPG models (56 person items)
Duckman voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Duckman voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

goldthwait voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

sahaad voted for 23 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

JanJammers posted 48 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

JanJammers posted 70 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

jojoba voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

sahaad voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

JanJammers posted 237 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

WendyLorene posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

goldthwait voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Ice & Fire voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

evvie added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

sahaad voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

JanJammers posted 37 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

aprohor voted for 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

JanJammers posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

JanJammers posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

JanJammers posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

JanJammers posted 34 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

JanJammers posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

sahaad voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

JanJammers posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

sahaad voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

JanJammers posted 32 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

JanJammers posted 43 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago