Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Samuelle Pinto

Age: 29, born 11 December 1989

Born and residing in: Philippines

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

177 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2443 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 23 comments
117 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
85 votes
Jeans and Heels (96 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years ago 7 comments
51 votes
Filipina Goddesses. (49 items)
list by I.T.log
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 7 comments

Sam Pinto Videos

Esquire Philippines - Sam Pinto

49 Views

Added 3 years ago


Sam Pinto - FHM Cover Girl December 2011

42 Views

Added 3 years ago



View all Sam Pinto videos

Photos

18 votes
14 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: For someone who grew up in a non-conventional family set-up, Sam is a well-adjusted gal. She grew up with her mom, since her parents parted ways early. Though a lawyer, her mom was the cool type, and Sam considers her mom as her closest friend. One anecdote that shows this is the time she wanted to have her ear pierced. She walked up to her mom to get her opinion on the cuter option: one piercing or two? Other moms would probably balk at the idea, but not Sams’ mom (who chose two, by the way). At the end of the day, both mother and daughter had ear-piercings and a day full of memories. Sam is not totally isolated from her dad, ... (more)
Tags: Filipina (4), Actress (4), Asian (3), Big Brother (2), Brunette (2), Born 1989 (1), Born In 1989 (1), 5+ (1), Female (1), Philippines (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
5 Watched
2. Petrang kabayo (2010)
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
4. Hitman (2012)
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kalo Tapangararua voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kalo Tapangararua voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Rah voted for 14 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
playboydx voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
carnamau voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

blaboy voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

sara posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
mavis410 voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
ciollini voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Kalo Tapangararua rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
loucamel rated this 10/10 2 years ago
donaldstrever added this to list 2 years ago
Ang38 rated this 4/10 2 years ago
B205 rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
lechat voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

compcua added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Who's the best Pocahontas ? (81 person items)
compcua added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Who's the best Mulan ? (48 person items)
viper76 rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
aLittleTyger voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Xoxe Llois rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Payal voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Dave voted for 4 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago

« Prev12 Next »