Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Samuel Lloyd, Jr.

Age: 55, born 12 November 1963

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

27 votes
Favorite TV characters (50 items)
list by mateus1987
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
23 votes
The "Scrubs" Cast (28 items)
list by Maary
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
Best Television Actors (30 items)
list by Rossjm
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
Come to mummy (9 items)
list by GemLil
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
Guest stars on 3rd Rock from the Sun (47 items)
list by Maary
Published 8 years, 2 months ago

Photos


Sam Lloyd was born on November 12, 1963 in Weston, Vermont, USA as Samuel Lloyd. He is an actor, known for Scrubs (2001), Galaxy Quest (1999) and Flubber (1997).
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3080 Watched
Rating:
7.4
2323 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2282 Watched
Rating:
6.8
2154 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1672 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
2321 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1131 Watched
Rating:
5.9
418 Watched
Rating:
4.6
86 Watched
5. The Mudge Boy (2003)
Rating:
6.1
64 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen