Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Samuel L. Jones III

Age: 37, born 29 April 1983

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

21 votes
Characters of Smallville (40 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
5 votes
7th Heaven Guest Stars (97 items)
list by Badโ˜†Alice
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Guest Stars on 7th Heaven! (92 items)
list by Queen of Horror
Published 4 years, 8 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Black (1), Male (1), Smallville (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2506 Watched
2. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.5
2342 Watched
3. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1670 Watched
4. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1615 Watched
5. The Practice (1997)
Rating:
6.8
127 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Glory Road (2006)
Rating:
7
164 Watched
Rating:
5.8
92 Watched
Rating:
6.3
13 Watched
5. Snipes (2002)
Rating:
6.5
5 Watched




Update feed

Henny posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Guest Stars on 7th Heaven! (92 person items)

"AlexEpisode: Got Milk? "