Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sam Houston

Sam Houston

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Search at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Maurice Smith

Age: 56, born 11 October 1963

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Photos


Tags: Wwf (1), American (1), Wrestler (1), Born 1963 (1), Famous Sibling (1), NWA (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Royal Rumble (1988)
Rating:
7
4 Watched
2. Survivor Series (1988)
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. WrestleMania IV (1988)
Rating:
6.4
9 Watched
Rating:
4.3
3 Watched
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched




Update feed

psychofaerie added this to Rated list 1 year, 5 months ago
Gauntlet posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago