Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Salma Valgarma Hayek Jiménez

Age: 57, born 2 September 1966

Country of origin: Mexico

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Francois-Henri Pinault


Lists

405 votes
Almost Unrecognizable (95 items)
list by coroner
Published 15 years, 3 months ago 138 comments
257 votes
Around the world with Listal's members (105 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years ago 122 comments
193 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 14 comments
188 votes
Hot and Over 40 (28 items)
list by Uber
Published 15 years, 2 months ago 39 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 5 comments

Salma Hayek Videos

Salma Hayek Ass

2166 Views, 2 votes

Added 10 years ago


Frida Kahlo - Diego Rivera - Pablo Neruda

2157 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

190 votes
152 votes
103 votes
86 votes
81 votes

Description: Salma Hayek [ born: Salma Valgarma Hayek Jiménez on September 2, 1966 in Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz, Mexico ] is a prolific Mexican actress, producer and director, in both film and on television. Her father is of Lebanese descent and her mother is of Mexican/Spanish ancestry. She received an Academy Award nomination, a Golden Globe nomination, a SAG nomination and a BAFTA nomination for Best Actress for the title role in Julie Taymor's Frida. After having seen Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory (1971) in a local movie theatre, Salma decided she wanted to become an actress. At 12, she was sent to the Academy of the Sac ... (more)
Tags: Actress (60), Mexican (38), Beautiful (28), Born 1966 (19), Female (18), Curvy (17), Hot (16), Goddess (16), Gorgeous (14), Lebanese (12), Brunette (11), Petite (11), Cute (9), Director (9), Latina (7), Singer (6), Overrated (6)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2542 Watched
2. Dogma (1999)
Rating:
7
2474 Watched
Rating:
5
2479 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2161 Watched
5. Desperado (1995)
Rating:
6.9
1699 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Will & Grace (1998)
Rating:
6.5
1787 Watched
2. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.3
1254 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1151 Watched
4. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1130 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1011 Watched




Music

Rating:
7.8
1 want this




TV directed by

Rating:
9
4 Watched




Update feed

Campagnola voted for 7 images [View All] 6 hours, 6 minutes ago

Venticello voted for an image 1 day ago

selsun posted 7 images [View All] 1 day, 3 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 day, 20 hours ago

Chazz Reinhold voted for an image 1 day, 23 hours ago

jimsmith1 added this to a list 2 days, 1 hour ago
Favorite Person (105 person items)
juh111 voted for an image 2 days, 9 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 days, 13 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (252 person items)

"3 images"


maxtor197022 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 days, 16 hours ago

Venticello voted for an image 3 days, 1 hour ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 days, 11 hours ago

USC220 posted a image 3 days, 13 hours ago

USC220 voted for an image 3 days, 13 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 days, 20 hours ago

Kev64 posted a image 4 days, 12 hours ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 4 days, 20 hours ago

django123 voted for an image 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 5 days, 19 hours ago

USC220 posted a image 6 days, 15 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 6 days, 22 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

USC220 posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

USC220 posted 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

USC220 posted 3 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

maxtor197022 voted for 5 images 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

USC220 posted 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

USC220 posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

USC220 posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

USC220 posted 2 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

listalbob voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

USC220 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

USC220 posted 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

moviebuff voted for 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 62 Next »