Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 葉蒨文

Age: 59, born 30 September 1961

Country of origin: Taiwan, Province of China

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

1 votes
1961 (42 items)
list by Justyna
Published 5 years, 9 months ago

Sally Yeh Videos


View all Sally Yeh videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Sally Yeh (born 30 September 1961), sometimes credited as Sally Yip or Yip Sin-Man, is a Taiwanese-Canadian Cantopop singer and actress.
Tags: Yeh (1), Hong Kong (1), Chinese (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Killer (1989)
Rating:
8
435 Watched
Rating:
7.5
43 want to see
Rating:
8.1
43 Watched
4. The Protector (1985)
Rating:
5.4
50 Watched
Rating:
5.1
14 Watched




Music




Update feed