Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sally Pressman Bernstein

Age: 37, born 1 August 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: David Clayton Rogers


Lists

53 votes
My middle name is now my surname (95 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
16 votes
Babes of NBC 2017-18 TV Season (98 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
5 votes
I Wanna See More of Her (#64) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
Women That Need More Attention (#63) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2441 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1102 Watched
Rating:
7.2
296 Watched
Rating:
7.6
171 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
432 Watched
Rating:
4.1
34 Watched
Rating:
5
7 want to see
Rating:
7
9 Watched
5. The Dread (2007)
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MUZE voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

compcua posted 22 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 9 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
My middle name is now my surname (95 person items)

"Sally Pressman Bernstein"


EatMorePez added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
george voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago