Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 相武 紗季, Aibu Saki

Age: 39, born 20 June 1985

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

114 votes
Asian Actresses -catalog- (60 items)
list by Aira
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 19 comments
84 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
41 votes
100 Breathtaking Japanese Women (96 items)
list by sara
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Japanese actress. She is represented by Box Corporation. Aibu was born in Hyōgo prefecture. On May 3, 2016, she announced her marriage through her office. ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (2), Asian (2), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
75 Watched
Rating:
7.5
43 Watched
Rating:
7.9
43 Watched
Rating:
8
35 Watched
Rating:
8.1
20 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
112 want to see
Rating:
7.4
31 Watched
Rating:
7.1
16 Watched
Rating:
7.4
10 Watched
5. Nekku (2010)
Rating:
6
6 want to see




Update feed

czekmolina 2 years, 6 months ago
dougcampbell 4 years, 1 month ago
Bruce 4 years, 3 months ago
cekadidas 5 years ago
Agirl 5 years, 3 months ago
Clarabowlover 5 years, 11 months ago
carnamau 6 years, 4 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 7 years, 3 months ago

narrador nuevo 8 years, 4 months ago