Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sailor Brinkley Cook

Age: 23, born 2 July 1998

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

183 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
111 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
83 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (621 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
64 votes
Top Model Worldwide (467 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
37 votes
stars in teen vogue (247 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments

Sailor Brinkley Cook Videos



Photos

15 votes
14 votes
13 votes
13 votes
10 votes

Christie Brinkley's Daughter joined IMG Models in NYC Height: 5'8.5" / 174 cm Bust: 32.5" / 82 cm Waist: 25" / 63 cm Hips: 35" /
Tags: 1998 (1), American (1), Model (1), United States (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1998 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

dragonballz1 rated this 10/10 3 days, 17 hours ago
pdw55 voted for 2 images 5 days, 22 hours ago

Dragoon2k rated this 7/10 5 days, 23 hours ago
dvirgueza added this to a list 6 days, 3 hours ago
Planet Hot (1956 person items)
LRDVDR voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago
oldman voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

The General voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

gr3g0rym00dy rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
lovedriver posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

texan rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
psow voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

7DA820A2D rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago
argentango rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
LRDVDR voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

alimudin328 added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
IMG Models (female rosters) (116 person items)
jerryspring voted for an image 6 months ago
larkin4 voted for 15 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Crazytone18 rated this 7/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Savanna White rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
steve1955 voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

derreckmark voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

derreckmark voted for 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

derreckmark voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 year ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 year ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 year ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 year ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 year ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year ago
Celeb-brating Christmas (39 person items)
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
apo55a rated this 10/10 1 year ago
apo55a voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Crazytone18 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

harries rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »