Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sadina Alla

Age: 33, born 15 September 1988

Country of origin: Albania

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

38 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
MISS UNIVERSE ALBANIA (11 items)
list by Nida
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
9 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#1) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
5 votes
Albanians (157 items)
list by Askushi
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
3 votes
Miss Albania and Miss Kosovo (16 items)
list by grl
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

winner of Miss Universe Albania 2007, She was crowned Miss Universe Albania 2007 in Tirana, Albania, on 12 April 2007. Alla represented Albania at Miss Universe 2007.She has modeled for Versace, Gucci, Roberto Cavalli, H&M and Dior.
Tags: Beauty Queen (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8.8
6 Watched




Update feed

texan 1 year ago
texan voted for an image 1 year ago
dougcampbell 2 years ago
buddhaj 2 years, 4 months ago
ramoninho 2 years, 5 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Askushi added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Albanians (157 beauty items)
Askushi added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Ice & Fire 5 years, 7 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
irishblue 6 years, 2 months ago
grl posted a image 6 years, 3 months ago

grl added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago
Miss Albania and Miss Kosovo (16 beauty items)

" Sadina Alla winner of Miss Universe Albania 2007, She was crowned Miss Universe Albania 2007 in Tirana, Albania, on 12 April 2007. Alla represented Albania at Miss Universe 2007"