Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sadie Newman

Age: 28, born 11 December 1993

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ben Berger


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
94 votes
Jeans and Heels (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
53 votes
asos models. (81 items)
list by Maggie
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
48 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (560 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Sadie Newman Videos

Sadie Newman - British Fashion Model

743 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

64 votes
61 votes
55 votes
51 votes
47 votes

Tags: Gorgeous (50), Stunning (50), Beautiful (50), Hot (50), Pretty (50), Model (47), Stunner (37), Cute (35), Perfect Body (5), Female Perfection (5), British (5), Perfection (5), Perfect (5), Supermodel (2), Lovely (2), Brunette (1), Breathtaking (1), Green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Holmes & Watson (2018)
Rating:
3.5
69 Watched
1 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.4
1108 Watched




Update feed

Kendraatje posted 3 images 13 hours, 20 minutes ago

natalee69 22 hours, 24 minutes ago
Kendraatje posted a image 3 days, 20 hours ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 3 days, 21 hours ago

Pierson Bruno 3 days, 21 hours ago
steve1955 voted for 4 images 5 days, 8 hours ago

nand 1 week ago
nand voted for 9 images [View All] 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 week, 6 days ago

lr902004 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

tarekmostafa voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month ago

Sanpellegrino 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month ago

jimbo12345 voted for 4 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

stephen162 posted a comment on this image 1 month, 1 week ago

"very nice pic great legs"


stephen162 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Nobody Important 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

x1nador 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

texan 1 month, 4 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 23 Next »